SUMMER EUROPA LEAGUE

NEWS
CALENDARIO • Girone A
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
07/06
20-21
Milano To Be vs Tessera
11-4
09/06
21-22
Tessera vs Amico bar Alex
1-6
09/06
22-23
Milano To Be vs The Gent's Club FC
3-3
14/06
22-23
The Gent's Club FC vs Amico Bar Alexx
0-11
16/06
20-21
Milano To Be vs Amico bar Alex
4-5
16/06
22-23
Tessera vs The Gen't Club FC
12-12
CLASSIFICA • Girone A
P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Amico Bar Alex 3 3 0 0 22 5 17 9
2 Milano To Be 3 1 1 1 18 12 6 4
3 The Gent's Club FC 3 0 2 1 15 26 -11 2
4 Tessera 3 0 1 2 17 29 -12 0
CALENDARIO • Girone B
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
07/06
20-21
Hammers vs Peaky Blinders
10-6
07/06
22-23
RealSanpy vs Club Del Sir
2-6
09/06
20-21
Club Del Sir vs Peaky Blinders
3-3
09/06
21--22
Hammers vs RealSanpy
8-4
14/06
20-21
Peaky Blinders vs RealSanpy
0-0
14/06
22-23
Hammers vs Club Del Sir
10-6
CLASSIFICA • Girone B
P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Club Del Sir 3 2 1 0 19 11 8 7
2 Hammers 3 2 0 1 24 20 4 6
3 Peaky Blinders gang 3 0 2 1 9 13 -4 2
4 RealSanpy 3 0 1 2 6 14 -8 1
CALENDARIO • Girone C
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
22/06
22-23
Galacticos vs Tennets Team
07/06
22-23
Liverpoli vs MadUltraPut
2-8
09/06
22-23
Galacticos vs Liverpoli
6-7
14/06
20-21
MadUltraPut vs Tennets Team
6-3
16/06
21-22
Galacticos vs MadUltraPut
4-10
16/06
21-22
Liverpoli vs Tennets Team
3-7
CLASSIFICA • Girone C
P W D L F A GD Pts
1 MadUltraPut 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
2 Tennets Team 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 3
3 Liverpoli 3 1 0 2 12 21 -9 3
4 Galacticos 2 0 0 2 10 17 -7 0
CALENDARIO • Girone D
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
07/06
21-22
C. Cesano Boscone vs BMS Pregnana
7-1
09/06
20-21
Blancos vs Real Buste
4-12
14/06
21-22
Blancos vs C. Cesano Boscone
0-3
14/06
21-22
Real Buste vs BMS Pregnana
12-3
16/06
20-21
BMS Pregnana vs Blancos
3-0
16/06
22-23
C. Cesano Boscone vs Real Buste
1-6
CLASSIFICA • Girone D
P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Real Buste 3 3 0 0 30 8 22 9
2 Compton Cesano Boscono 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 6
3 BMS Pregnana 3 1 0 2 7 19 -12 3
4 Blancos 3 0 0 3 4 18 -14 0
INSTAGRAM
This error message is only visible to WordPress admins

Error: No connected account.

Please go to the Instagram Feed settings page to connect an account.

FACEBOOK
YOUTUBE
CAPOCANNONIERE
#
Giocatore
Gf
1
Marino
7
2
Piazza
6
3
Valli
5
4
Sistili
4
5
Grassia
4
MIGLIOR PORTIERE
#
Giocatore
Pt
1
2
3
4
5
MVP
#
Giocatore
Pt
1
Piazza
2
2
Grassia
1
3
Fossati
1
4
Capobianco
1
5
Cerutti
1

Tabellone Summer Europa League

CALENDARIO FASE AD ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA
Data
Ora
Quarti di finale
Ris
23/06
20:00
Club Del Sir vs Compton Cesano Boscone
23/06
20:00
Real Buste vs Hammers
23/06
21:00
Amico Bar Alex vs seconda Girone C
27/06
22:00
MadUltraPut vs Milano To Be
Data
Ora
Semifinale
Ris
28/06
20:00
28/06
21:00
Data
Ora
Finale
Ris
QUARTI

ABR

2C

CDR

CCB

MTB

MUP

RBU

HAM

SEMIFINALE
FINALE
× Scrivici su WhatsApp