NEWS
CALENDARIO • Girone Open
GIORNATA 1
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
22/11
20:30
HAMMERS vs D-SQUAD
13-0
22/11
20:30
LA CASA DE PADEL vs GALACTICOS
8-4
22/11
21:30
URAGANO JESUS vs MILANO TO BE
3-5
22/11
21:30
F.C. NARGHY vs MEZZO KILO
2-4
22/11
22:30
A.C. CAPPATOIO vs F.C. ARRO-GHANDI
2-4
22/11
F.C. GATE Riposa
GIORNATA 2
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
29/11
20:30
LA CASA DE PADEL vs F.C. GATE
17-0
29/11
20:30
URAGANO JESUS vs D-SQUAD
3-0
29/11
21:30
A.C. CAPPATOIO vs GALACTICOS
3-7
29/11
21:30
MEZZO KILO vs F.C. ARRO-GHANDI
1-2
29/11
22:30
F.C. NARGHY vs MILANO TO BE
2-10
29/11
HAMMERS Riposa
GIORNATA 3
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
13/12
20:30
A.C. CAPPATOIO vs F.C. GATE
3-4
13/12
20:30
F.C. NARGHY vs D-SQUAD
9-2
13/12
21:30
MEZZO KILO vs GALACTICOS
2-11
13/12
21:30
F.C. ARRO-GHANDI vs MILANO TO BE
5-2
13/12
22:30
URAGANO JESUS vs HAMMERS
0-4
13/12
22:30
LA CASA DE PADEL vs BMS PREGNANA
11-0
GIORNATA 4
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
10/01
20:30
A.C. CAPPATOIO vs LA CASA DE PADEL
Rinv.
10/01
20:30
F.C. NARGHY vs HAMMERS
0-1
10/01
21:30
MEZZO KILO vs F.C. GATE
11-4
10/01
21:30
F.C. ARRO-GHANDI vs D-SQUAD
3-0
10/01
22:30
MILANO TO BE vs GALACTICOS
4-7
10/01
22:30
URAGANO JESUS vs BMS PREGNANA
3-3
GIORNATA 5
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
17/01
20:30
F.C. NARGHY vs URAGANO JESUS
2-2
17/01
20:30
MILANO TO BE vs F.C. GATE
12-2
17/01
21:30
F.C. ARRO-GHANDI vs HAMMERS
3-4
17/01
21:30
A.C. CAPPATOIO vs BMS PREGNANA
5-1
17/01
22:30
MEZZO KILO vs LA CASA DE PADEL
2-8
17/01
22:30
GALACTICOS vs D-SQUAD
Rinv.
GIORNATA 6
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
24/01
20:30
MEZZO KILO vs A.C. CAPPATOIO
24/01
20:30
F.C. ARRO-GHANDI vs URAGANO JESUS
24/01
21:30
MILANO TO BE vs LA CASA DE PADEL
24/01
21:30
GALACTICOS vs HAMMERS
24/01
22:30
D-SQUAD vs F.C. GATE
24/01
22:30
F.C. NARGHY vs BMS PREGNANA
GIORNATA 7
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
31/01
20:30
MILANO TO BE vs A.C. CAPPATOIO
31/01
20:30
D-SQUAD vs LA CASA DE PADEL
31/01
21:30
MEZZO KILO vs BMS PREGNANA
31/01
21:30
F.C. GATE vs HAMMERS
31/01
22:30
F.C. NARGHY vs F.C. ARRO-GHANDI
31/01
22:30
GALACTICOS vs URAGANO JESUS
GIORNATA 8
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
07/02
20:30
MILANO TO BE vs MEZZO KILO
07/02
20:30
D-SQUAD vs A.C. CAPPATOIO
07/02
21:30
GALACTICOS vs F.C. NARGHY
07/02
21:30
F.C. GATE vs URAGANO JESUS
07/02
22:30
HAMMERS vs LA CASA DE PADEL
07/02
22:30
F.C. ARRO-GHANDI vs BMS PREGNANA
GIORNATA 9
Data
Ora
Match
Ris
14/02
20:30
GALACTICOS vs F.C.ARRO-GHANDI
14/02
20:30
F.C. GATE vs F.C. NARGHY
14/02
21:30
HAMMERS vs A.C. CAPPATOIO
14/02
21:30
LA CASA DE PADEL vs URAGANO JESUS
14/02
22:30
MEZZO KILO vs D-SQUAD
14/02
22:30
MILANO TO BE vs BMS PREGNANA
GIORNATA 10
Data
Ora

Match

Ris
21/02
20:30
D-SQUAD vs MILANO TO BE
21/02
20:30
F.C. GATE vs F.C. ARRO-GHANDI
21/02
21:30
HAMMERS vs MEZZO KILO
21/02
21:30
LA CASA DE PADEL vs F.C. NARGHY
21/02
22:30
URAGANO JESUS vs A.C. CAPPATOIO
21/02
22:30
GALACTICOS vs BMS PREGNANA
GIORNATA 11
Data
Ora

Match

Ris
28/02
20:30
HAMMERS vs MILANO TO BE
28/02
20:30
LA CASA DE PADEL vs F.C.ARRO-GHANDI
28/02
21:30
URAGANO JESUS vs MEZZO KILO
28/02
21:30
A.C. CAPPATOIO vs F.C. NARGHY
28/02
22:30
GALACTICOS vs F.C. GATE
28/02
22:30
D-SQUAD vs BMS PREGNANA
CLASSIFICA
P W D L F A GD Pts
1 CDP 4 4 0 0 44 6 38 12
2 HAM 4 4 0 0 22 3 19 12
3 ARR 5 4 0 1 17 9 8 12
4 MTB 5 3 0 2 33 19 14 9
5 GAL 4 3 0 1 29 17 12 9
6 MKL 5 2 0 3 20 27 -7 6
7 URA 5 1 2 2 11 14 -3 5
8 NAR 5 1 1 3 15 19 -4 4
9 CAP 4 1 0 3 13 14 -1 3
10 GAT 4 1 0 3 10 43 -33 3
11 BMS 3 0 1 2 4 19 -15 1
12 DSQ 4 0 0 4 2 28 -26 0
INSTAGRAM
This error message is only visible to WordPress admins
There has been a problem with your Instagram Feed.
Error: No posts found.
FACEBOOK
YOUTUBE
CAPOCANNONIERE
#
Giocatore
Gf
1
Campeol
11
2
Mulinacci
11
3
Lucchetti
9
4
Barra
9
5
Azzarone L.
8
MVP
#
Giocatore
Pt
1
Marino
2
2
Husi
2
3
Marascio
1
4
Fronda
1
5
De Maio
1
AMMONIZIONI
#
Giocatore
Pt
1
Santambrogio
2
2
Scornavacca M.
2
3
Badda
1
4
Scornavacca A.
1
5
Adrizzoni
1
ESPULSIONI
TEXT
TEXT
TEXT
TEXT
TEXT
× Scrivici su WhatsApp