Latest matches played

    Charlatans
    19/02/2020 9:00 PM2-2
    I Savastano
    Unicatt Wanderers
    19/02/2020 7:00 PM12-2
    I Coloni
    STATALIN
    18/02/2020 7:00 PM6-1
    Avellino Banfi
    New Maggas
    17/02/2020 10:00 PM5-2
    GATE
    Cesano Boscone United
    17/02/2020 10:00 PM2-4
    Werder Cermenate
    PEZZENTEAM
    17/02/2020 9:00 PM0-1
    F.C. GRINTA
    HAMMERS
    17/02/2020 9:00 PM2-2
    PSW ÜRSTEL
    NHH (Nazionale Hip Hop)
    17/02/2020 9:00 PM2-8
    NEW TEAM
    P.IVA
    17/02/2020 8:00 PM3-0
    FERROVIE A.L.
    Blitzz29
    17/02/2020 8:00 PM8-6
    MARMITTE & CO.
    Bastardi Senza Gloria
    17/02/2020 8:00 PM4-4
    Fuoricorso
    Oriental Girl
    17/02/2020 8:00 PM12-1
    AC GIOTTI INFAME
    JOGA MALITO
    17/02/2020 8:00 PM5-7
    Stoke Azzo
    Pornogallo
    17/02/2020 7:00 PM1-2
    Biali Team
    LAMATE FC
    17/02/2020 7:00 PM5-3
    Rythmoteque Boys
    HAMMERS
    12/02/2020 9:00 PM7-3
    NEW TEAM
    PREGIUDICATI EFFECCI
    12/02/2020 8:30 PM2-6
    I Coloni
    GATE
    10/02/2020 10:00 PM4-8
    Tessera
    PEZZENTEAM
    10/02/2020 10:00 PM5-7
    DOWNS SS
    New Maggas
    10/02/2020 9:00 PM4-6
    LEONI BOLSI
    NHH (Nazionale Hip Hop)
    10/02/2020 9:00 PM2-3
    A.C. Cappatoio
    PSW ÜRSTEL
    10/02/2020 9:00 PM2-1
    Werder Cermenate
    JOGA MALITO
    10/02/2020 8:00 PM1-5
    PERSIANI
    Stoke Azzo
    10/02/2020 8:00 PM3-2
    KAVALLI FC
    Blitzz29
    10/02/2020 8:00 PM11-12
    Fuoricorso
    Oriental Girl
    10/02/2020 8:00 PM7-3
    FERROVIE A.L.
    AC GIOTTI INFAME
    10/02/2020 8:00 PM1-7
    MARMITTE & CO.
    LAMATE FC
    10/02/2020 7:00 PM1-3
    Biali Team
    I Coloni
    05/02/2020 8:30 PM1-8
    Charlatans
    Rythmoteque Boys
    05/02/2020 8:30 PM2-2
    Biali Team
    Unicatt Wanderers
    05/02/2020 7:30 PM3-6
    Anomalia
    I Savastano
    05/02/2020 7:00 PM6-1
    PREGIUDICATI EFFECCI
    GATE
    03/02/2020 10:00 PM4-7
    LEONI BOLSI
    F.C. GRINTA
    03/02/2020 10:00 PM2-10
    DOWNS SS
    HAMMERS
    03/02/2020 10:00 PM3-2
    Cesano Boscone United
    Tessera
    03/02/2020 9:00 PM3-3
    New Maggas
    PSW ÜRSTEL
    03/02/2020 9:00 PM4-4
    A.C. Cappatoio
    JOGA MALITO
    03/02/2020 8:00 PM2-8
    KAVALLI FC
    Pornogallo
    03/02/2020 8:00 PM0-3
    Stoke Azzo
    Real Bicocca
    03/02/2020 7:00 PM10-2
    Avellino Banfi

      Next matches

      Tessera
      21/09/2020 9:00 PM
      DOWNS SS
      PEZZENTEAM
      21/09/2020 10:00 PM
      LEONI BOLSI
      Tessera
      24/09/2020 9:00 PM
      LEONI BOLSI
      New Maggas
      28/09/2020 9:00 PM
      PEZZENTEAM
      LEONI BOLSI
      28/09/2020 9:00 PM
      F.C. GRINTA
      HAMMERS
      28/09/2020 10:00 PM
      A.C. Cappatoio
      Cesano Boscone United
      28/09/2020 10:00 PM
      NEW TEAM
      A.C. Cappatoio
      05/10/2020 9:00 PM
      Cesano Boscone United
      New Maggas
      05/10/2020 9:00 PM
      DOWNS SS
      NEW TEAM
      05/10/2020 10:00 PM
      Werder Cermenate
      F.C. GRINTA
      05/10/2020 10:00 PM
      Tessera

        Videos

        Tables

        SPONSOR TECNICI
        PARTNER
        AFFILIAZIONI