Latest matches played

    Atletico Mica Tanto
    12/12/2019 8:00 PM1-4
    STATALIN
    I Savastano
    11/12/2019 8:30 PM3-1
    Unicatt Wanderers
    I Coloni
    11/12/2019 7:30 PM3-4
    Anomalia
    GATE
    09/12/2019 10:00 PM1-11
    LEONI BOLSI
    HAMMERS
    09/12/2019 10:00 PM6-3
    PSW ÜRSTEL
    NEW TEAM
    09/12/2019 10:00 PM5-5
    NHH (Nazionale Hip Hop)
    PREGIUDICATI EFFECCI
    09/12/2019 9:00 PM1-12
    Charlatans
    F.C. GRINTA
    09/12/2019 9:00 PM6-1
    GATE
    New Maggas
    09/12/2019 9:00 PM3-4
    DOWNS SS
    Cesano Boscone United
    09/12/2019 9:00 PM4-8
    Werder Cermenate
    JOGA MALITO
    09/12/2019 8:20 PM2-5
    Stoke Azzo
    FERROVIE A.L.
    09/12/2019 8:00 PM5-5
    Fuoricorso
    Blitzz29
    09/12/2019 8:00 PM7-10
    Oriental Girl
    AC GIOTTI INFAME
    09/12/2019 8:00 PM4-8
    P.IVA
    CATTOLICA SQUAD
    09/12/2019 8:00 PM4-4
    Avellino Banfi
    Real Bicocca
    09/12/2019 8:00 PM8-3
    PATATINAIKOS STATALE
    Biali Team
    09/12/2019 7:30 PM3-4
    Pornogallo
    KAVALLI FC
    09/12/2019 7:00 PM5-8
    PERSIANI
    Rythmoteque Boys
    09/12/2019 7:00 PM5-2
    LAMATE FC
    I Savastano
    04/12/2019 9:00 PM4-0
    Charlatans
    Anomalia
    04/12/2019 8:00 PM2-0
    PREGIUDICATI EFFECCI
    I Coloni
    03/12/2019 8:00 PM3-9
    Unicatt Wanderers
    CATTOLICA SQUAD
    03/12/2019 7:00 PM1-3
    STATALIN
    F.C. GRINTA
    02/12/2019 10:00 PM3-3
    PEZZENTEAM
    NEW TEAM
    02/12/2019 10:00 PM3-3
    HAMMERS
    DOWNS SS
    02/12/2019 9:30 PM4-3
    Tessera
    New Maggas
    02/12/2019 9:00 PM3-4
    LEONI BOLSI
    A.C. Cappatoio
    02/12/2019 9:00 PM8-6
    NHH (Nazionale Hip Hop)
    Werder Cermenate
    02/12/2019 9:00 PM1-4
    PSW ÜRSTEL
    Stoke Azzo
    02/12/2019 8:30 PM2-2
    PERSIANI
    Atletico Mica Tanto
    02/12/2019 8:00 PM7-2
    PATATINAIKOS STATALE
    Avellino Banfi
    02/12/2019 8:00 PM1-1
    Real Bicocca
    Biali Team
    02/12/2019 7:30 PM4-3
    JOGA MALITO
    LAMATE FC
    02/12/2019 7:00 PM7-3
    Pornogallo
    KAVALLI FC
    02/12/2019 7:00 PM4-2
    Rythmoteque Boys
    Anomalia
    27/11/2019 9:30 PM1-9
    I Savastano
    PEZZENTEAM
    27/11/2019 9:30 PM0-3
    LEONI BOLSI
    PREGIUDICATI EFFECCI
    27/11/2019 8:30 PM2-2
    I Coloni
    JOGA MALITO
    27/11/2019 8:30 PM3-3
    PERSIANI
    Avellino Banfi
    26/11/2019 7:00 PM4-2
    STATALIN
    HAMMERS
    25/11/2019 10:00 PM6-1
    Cesano Boscone United
    NHH (Nazionale Hip Hop)
    25/11/2019 10:00 PM4-6
    Werder Cermenate
    A.C. Cappatoio
    25/11/2019 9:00 PM1-2
    PSW ÜRSTEL
    F.C. GRINTA
    25/11/2019 9:00 PM3-2
    DOWNS SS
    Tessera
    25/11/2019 9:00 PM8-0
    New Maggas
    Atletico Mica Tanto
    25/11/2019 8:00 PM1-2
    Real Bicocca
    KAVALLI FC
    25/11/2019 8:00 PM1-4
    Stoke Azzo
    Biali Team
    25/11/2019 7:00 PM2-5
    LAMATE FC
    Rythmoteque Boys
    25/11/2019 7:00 PM6-2
    Pornogallo

      Next matches

      Rythmoteque Boys
      16/12/2019 8:00 PM
      JOGA MALITO
      KAVALLI FC
      16/12/2019 8:00 PM
      LAMATE FC
      Avellino Banfi
      16/12/2019 8:00 PM
      PATATINAIKOS STATALE
      A.C. Cappatoio
      16/12/2019 9:00 PM
      Werder Cermenate
      NEW TEAM
      16/12/2019 9:00 PM
      PSW ÜRSTEL
      F.C. GRINTA
      16/12/2019 9:00 PM
      Tessera
      NHH (Nazionale Hip Hop)
      16/12/2019 10:00 PM
      Cesano Boscone United
      PEZZENTEAM
      16/12/2019 10:00 PM
      New Maggas
      GATE
      16/12/2019 10:00 PM
      DOWNS SS
      PREGIUDICATI EFFECCI
      17/12/2019 7:00 PM
      Unicatt Wanderers
      STATALIN
      17/12/2019 7:00 PM
      Real Bicocca
      Stoke Azzo
      17/12/2019 8:00 PM
      Biali Team
      Atletico Mica Tanto
      17/12/2019 8:00 PM
      CATTOLICA SQUAD
      I Savastano
      17/12/2019 9:00 PM
      I Coloni

        Videos

        Tables

        SPONSOR TECNICI
        PARTNER
        AFFILIAZIONI